English (Field Hockey; Soccer (Europe: Football); Skating)
card [correct]
OBS: Soccer, field hockey and roller sports term.
French (Hockey sur gazon; Soccer (Europe : football); Patinage)
carte [correct, feminine noun]; carton [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba; Fútbol; Patinaje)
tarjeta [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término de fútbol, hockey sobre hierba y deportes de patines sobre ruedas.