English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
electoral map [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
carte électorale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
mapa electoral [correct, masculine noun]