English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
elector's card [correct]
CONT: This card was also supposed to replace the elector's card, which was issued for the last time for the 2000 elections by the Haitian Provisional Electoral Council ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
carte électorale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Cette carte devait aussi remplacer la carte électorale, qui a été émise pour la dernière fois pour les élections de 2000 par le Conseil électoral provisoire d'Haïti [...]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
tarjeta electoral [correct, feminine noun]