English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
diagnostic service center
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
clinique pour automobiles [feminine noun]; centre de diagnostic [masculine noun]
CONT: Centre de diagnostic (pour automobiles).