English (Dredging; Environment)
circular configuration
CONT: Silt curtains can be deployed in a semicircular, circular or maze configurations.
French (Dragage; Environnement)
en cercle [adverb phrase]
CONT: Les écrans peuvent être déployés en chicanes, en demi-cercle ou en cercle.