English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
restated certificate of incorporation [correct]
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
certificat de constitution mis à jour [masculine noun]; certificat de constitution à jour [masculine noun]; certificat de mise à jour des statuts constitutifs [proposal, masculine noun]