English (Finance)
loan sale
OBS: loan sale: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
cession de créances [feminine noun]
OBS: Technique de titrisation.
OBS: cession de créances : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.