English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
chloronaphtalene
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chloronaphtalène [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
cloronafteleno [masculine noun]