English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
multienzimatic complex
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
complexe multienzymatique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
complejo multienzimático [masculine noun]