English (Mathematics; Computer Graphics)
Gosper curve [correct]
CONT: The fourth teragon of the Gosper curve is redrawn as the boundary between a black and a white region.
French (Mathématiques; Infographie)
courbe en C de Gosper [correct, feminine noun]