English (Air Transport)
Operations Division [correct]
OBS: (...) the Airworthiness Division collaborating with the Operations Division, made (...) recommendations concerning the use of a performance code (...)
French (Transport aérien)
Division de l'Exploitation
OBS: (...) la Division des Certificats de navigabilité a collaboré avec la Division de l'Exploitation et a formulé (...) des recommandations relatives à l'emploi d'un code de performances (...)