English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
specific agreement [correct]
CONT: Group specific agreement between the Treasury Board and the Public Service Alliance of Canada: Photography.
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
accord particulier [correct, masculine noun]; entente particulière [correct, feminine noun]; convention particulière [feminine noun]
CONT: Convention particulière du groupe entre le Conseil du Trésor et l'Alliance de la Fonction publique du Canada : photographie.