English (Real Estate)
appraiser [correct]
DEF: One who possesses the necessary qualifications, ability and experience to execute or direct the appraisal of real or personal property.
French (Immobilier)
évaluateur [correct, masculine noun]; évaluatrice [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Personne qui possède les compétences, les aptitudes et l'expérience requises pour effectuer ou diriger les travaux d'évaluation de biens immobiliers ou personnels.
Spanish (Bienes raíces)
tasador [correct, masculine noun]; justipreciador [correct, masculine noun]