English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
assessor [correct]
OBS: Oral interaction test.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
évaluateur [correct, masculine noun]; évaluatrice [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Test d'interaction orale.