English (Banking)
acceleration of maturity [correct]
DEF: Declaration by a lender that the outstanding principal is due and payable immediately, together with the interest due, following non-compliance with loan covenants.
French (Banque)
exigibilité anticipée [correct, feminine noun]; demande de remboursement anticipé [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
aceleración del vencimiento [correct, feminine noun]; adelanto del vencimiento [correct, masculine noun]