English (Publication and Bookselling)
fascicle [correct]
DEF: A signature or section of a work published in parts.
French (Édition et librairie)
fascicule [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Cahier ou section d'un ouvrage publié par fragments.
Spanish (Edición y venta de libros)
fascículo [correct, masculine noun]