English (Government Contracts; Financial and Budgetary Management)
weighted occupancy ratio [correct]; WOR [correct]
French (Marchés publics; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
facteur pondéré d'occupation [correct, masculine noun]; FPO [correct, masculine noun]