English (Banking; Financial Institutions)
service charges [correct, plural]; service fee [correct]
DEF: A fee charged by a financial institution for services rendered.
French (Banque; Institutions financières)
frais de gestion [correct, masculine noun, plural]; frais de gestion de comptes [correct, masculine noun, plural]; frais d'administration [correct, masculine noun, plural]; frais de service [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Frais ou commission qu'un établissement financier exige de ses clients au titre de l'administration d'un compte.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Instituciones financieras)
comisión [feminine noun]; comisión bancaria [feminine noun]