English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
management fees [correct, plural]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
frais de gestion [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Frais ou honoraires exigés pour les services rendus en matière de gestion.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
honorarios de administración [masculine noun]