English (Banking; Investment)
management fee [correct]
DEF: A charge for the supervision of an investment portfolio.
French (Banque; Investissements et placements)
frais de gestion [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Inversiones)
comisión de gestión [correct, feminine noun]