English (Marketing)
centralized purchasing
CONT: To realize economies of scale through centralized purchasing, accounting, management in formation and cash management systems.
French (Commercialisation)
achat centralisé [masculine noun]
CONT: TPSGC affirme que l'achat centralisé de biens procure des avantages économiques marqués aux ministères et au gouvernement dans son ensemble.
Spanish (Comercialización)
compra centralizada [feminine noun]
OBS: compra centralizada: término extraído del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.