English (Fish; Aquaculture)
crossbreeding [correct]
French (Poissons; Aquaculture)
hybridation [correct, feminine noun]; croisement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Peces; Acuicultura)
hibridación [correct, feminine noun]