English (Law of Contracts (common law))
implied [correct]
OBS: As opposed to expressed.
French (Droit des contrats (common law))
implicite [correct, Canada]; tacite
OBS: implicite : par opposition à exprès.
Spanish (Derecho de contratos (common law))
implícito [correct]; tácito [correct]