English (Tort Law (common law); Private Law)
enter [correct]
DEF: To go or come into.
OBS: An immoveable or real property.
French (Droit des délits (common law); Droit privé)
entrer [correct]; s'introduire [correct]; pénétrer [correct]
OBS: Dans un immeuble ou un bien réel.