English (Human Behaviour; Clinical Psychology)
evaluation checklist
OBS: A device used in decision counselling process.
OBS: Evaluation: Determination of the relative value or importance of a score or phenomenon by appraisal or comparison with a standard.
OBS: checklist: a list intended for ready checking and reference ...
French (Comportement humain; Psychologie clinique)
liste de contrôle de l'évaluation [feminine noun]