English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Marshallese [correct]; Marshall [correct]
DEF: The Austronesian language of the Marshall Islands.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
marshallais [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue micronésienne parlée aux îles Marshall.