English (Practice and Procedural Law; Courts)
provisional measure [correct]; provisional review [correct]
CONT: The provisional measures should be imposed at a level sufficient to eliminate the injury caused by these imports without exceeding the subsidy amount established.
French (Droit judiciaire; Tribunaux)
mesure provisoire [correct, feminine noun]; mesure conservatoire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les mesures provisoires doivent être instituées à un niveau suffisant pour éliminer le préjudice causé par ces importations sans pour autant excéder le montant de subvention constaté.