English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
multi-union bargaining [correct]
DEF: Collective bargaining involving more than one union.
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
négociation multisyndicale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Négociation entre un employeur et plusieurs syndicats différents groupant des catégories d'employés compris dans des unités de négociation distinctes.