English (Real Estate)
official name; name of office
OBS: Source : Directory of Federal Real Property User's Guide January 1990.
French (Immobilier)
nom officiel [masculine noun]; appellation officielle [feminine noun]; désignation officielle [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Répertoire fédéral des biens immobiliers - Guide d'utilisation Janvier 1990 (BGBI) (2.02).