English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
dream score [correct]; ideal score [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
note maximale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
nota ideal [correct, feminine noun]