English (Agriculture - General; Food Industries)
color chart [correct]; colour chart [correct]
OBS: A chart used for evaluating the colour of various agricultural products, e.g. honey, eggs.
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Industrie de l'alimentation)
nuancier [correct, masculine noun]