English (General Vocabulary; Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
out of [correct]; EX [correct]
OBS: out of; EX: term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Vocabulaire général; Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
provenant de [correct]; en partance de [correct]; à la sortie de [correct]
OBS: provenant de; en partance de; à la sortie de : termes en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.