English (Animal Anatomy; Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
udder [correct]
DEF: The encased group of mammary glands provided with teats or nipples as iri cow, ewe, mare or sow.
French (Anatomie animale; Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
pis [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Mamelle d'une femelle en lactation, et spécialement d'une bête laitière.
Spanish (Anatomía animal; Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
ubre [feminine noun]