English (Protection of Property; Real Estate)
emergency measures plan [correct]
CONT: The contractor acknowledges the importance of maintaining the assets in an operational state and agrees to establish an emergency measures plan to address such situations.
French (Sécurité des biens; Immobilier)
plan de mesures d'urgence [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'entrepreneur reconnaît qu'il est essentiel de conserver les biens dans un état opérationnel et il s'engage à adopter un plan de mesures d'urgence pour intervenir dans ces situations.