English (Diving)
initial presentation [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Plongeon)
présentation [feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
presentación inicial [correct, feminine noun]