English (Museums; Exhibitions (Arts and Culture))
display [correct, noun]
DEF: Manner in which objects are displayed.
French (Muséologie; Expositions (Arts et Culture))
présentation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Manière de présenter des objets.