English (Pensions and Annuities; Employment Benefits)
non-contributory pension plan [correct]; non-contributory plan [correct]; non-contributory pension scheme [correct]; non-contributory scheme [correct]; non contributory scheme [correct]
DEF: [An arrangement] in which all [pension] contributions are made by the employer.
French (Pensions et rentes; Avantages sociaux)
régime de retraite non contributif [correct, masculine noun]; régime non contributif [correct, masculine noun]; régime de pension non contributif [correct, masculine noun]; régime non cotisable [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Mécanisme] de retraite dont le coût est financé exclusivement par l'employeur, sans cotisations des salariés.
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas; Beneficios sociales)
plan de pensiones no contributivo [correct, masculine noun]; plan de pensión no contributivo [correct, masculine noun]; plan no contributivo [correct, masculine noun]