English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
haulage [correct]
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
remorquage [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-exploitation).