English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
inflows [correct]
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
rentrées de fonds [correct, feminine noun]; rentrées [correct, feminine noun]; encaissements [correct, masculine noun]; recettes [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sommes d'argent ou valeurs reçues à l'encaissement.
OBS: Termes habituellement utilisés au pluriel.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
entrada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: De capitales, inversiones.