English (Laws and Legal Documents)
inclusive reference
OBS: .... the standard selected as a reference contains one or more references to other standards.
French (Lois et documents juridiques)
renvoi multiple [masculine noun]
OBS: Dans ce type de renvoi, la norme choisie contient un ou plusieurs renvois à d'autres normes.