English (Botany)
santonica [correct]; levant wormseed [correct]; semen contra [correct]
French (Botanique)
semen-contra [correct, masculine noun]; santonine [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Botánica)
santónico [masculine noun]; semencontra [masculine noun]