English (Household Articles - Various; Table Setting; Various Drinks - Service)
ice bucket [correct]; ice pail [correct]
DEF: A small container used for holding ice, often with lid.
French (Articles ménagers divers; Service de table; Service de boissons diverses)
seau à glace [correct, masculine noun]; seau à glaçons [correct, masculine noun]