English (Customs and Excise)
border services [correct]
DEF: Services for travellers at land border crossings, airports, and on common waterways.
French (Douanes et accise)
services à la frontière [correct, masculine noun]; services frontaliers [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Services aux voyageurs aux passages frontaliers terrestres, dans les aéroports ainsi que sur les voies navigables communes.