English (Analytical Chemistry)
oxygen solubility
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Chimie analytique)
solubilité de l'oxygène [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Química analítica)
solubilidad del oxígeno [feminine noun]