English (Citizenship and Immigration; Management Control)
follow-up activity [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Contrôle de gestion)
suivi [correct, masculine noun]; activité ultérieure [correct, feminine noun]; mesures complémentaires [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración; Control de gestión)
actividad de seguimiento [feminine noun]; actividad complementaria [feminine noun]