English (Investment)
zero coupon Eurosterling bearer registered accruing security
DEF: Eurobond, denominated in sterling and sold at steep discount.
French (Investissements et placements)
zèbre [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
valor zebra [masculine noun]