English (Paleontology)
water vascular system [correct]; water circulatory system [correct]
OBS: [System by which] water is circulated (...) to different parts of the body.
French (Paléontologie)
système aquifère [correct]
OBS: Un appareil spécial très important [chez les Échinides] dans lequel circule l'eau de mer.