English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
ADM(Mat)/CS personnel serving at CFB Ottawa [correct]; CS/CFB Ottawa [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Personnel du C Appro(SMA(Mat] en service à la BFC Ottawa [correct]; C Appro/BFC Ottawa [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.