English (Shipbuilding; Pumps)
bilge and ballast pump manifold [correct]
French (Constructions navales; Pompes)
collecteur de pompe de cale et de ballast [correct, masculine noun]; collecteur de pompe d’assèchement et de ballastage [masculine noun]