English (Accounting; Engineering)
engineering cost
French (Comptabilité; Ingénierie)
coût de conception [masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Ingeniería)
costo técnico [masculine noun]; costo de estudio [masculine noun]; costo de diseño [masculine noun]