English (Telephone Facilities; Telephone Exchanges; Telephones)
primary high usage trunk group [correct]; PH [correct]
French (Installations (Téléphonie); Centraux téléphoniques; Téléphones)
faisceau direct à débordement [correct, masculine noun]; faisceau de circuits direct à débordement [correct, masculine noun]