English (Racquet Sports)
passing shot winner [correct]
French (Sports de raquette)
coup de débordement gagnant [correct, masculine noun]; coup de dépassement gagnant [correct, masculine noun]; passing gagnant [anglicism, masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
passing ganador [correct, anglicism, masculine noun]
OBS: Plural: passings ganadores.