English (Telephone Facilities; Telephone Metering; Telecommunications Transmission)
analysis meter
French (Installations (Téléphonie); Téléphonométrie; Transmission (Télécommunications))
analyseur de débordement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones telefónicas; Telefonometría; Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
analizador de desbordamientos [correct, masculine noun]