English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
central discharge
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
décharge centrale [feminine noun]; décharge par débordement [feminine noun]; décharge par trop-plein [feminine noun]