English (Trade)
warehousing and storage charges
OBS: warehousing and storage charges: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
frais et droits d’entrepôt et de magasinage [masculine noun]
OBS: frais et droits d'entrepôt et de magasinage : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.