English (Courts)
fees [correct]; fees and expenses [correct]; fees and costs [correct]; fees for service and disbursements [correct]
OBS: Usually in the plural form.
French (Tribunaux)
droits, frais et honoraires [correct, masculine noun, plural]; droits et frais [correct, masculine noun, plural]; honoraires et frais [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Pluriel d'usage.
Spanish (Tribunales)
tasas y gastos [feminine noun, plural]