English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
aid giving capacity; aid capacity
OBS: aid giving capacity; aid capacity: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
capacité contributive [feminine noun]; faculté contributive [feminine noun]
OBS: Des pays à l'aide au développement, compte tenu de leur revenu national.
OBS: capacité contributive; faculté contributive : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.