English (Cost of Living; Pricing Theory)
seller's option to quadruple
French (Coût de la vie; Théorie des prix)
faculté de livrer quadruple [feminine noun]; quadruplé à la baisse
Spanish (Costo de vida; Teoría de fijación de precios)
opción de vender al cuádruple [feminine noun]