English (Bones and Joints)
fibroblastic osteosarcoma [correct]
DEF: An osteosarcoma characterized by the presence of fibroblasts.
French (Os et articulations)
ostéosarcome fibroblastique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ostéosarcome fait de fibroblastes.