English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.); General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
sloped drainage
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture); Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
drainage pyramidal [masculine noun]
OBS: Réservoir.